Carter Cheeseman - All State, Academic All State
Jenna Lloyd - All District, All State
Kaitlyn Makens - All District
Allie Tucker - All District
Bo Webb - 1st Team All District Offensive Line, All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line, Academic All State
Kyle Webb - 1st Team All District Offensive Line, Academic All State
Tyler Knoop - District Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District QB, 1st Team All District Punter, Academic All State
Chance Luper - 1st Team All District Offensive Receiver
Stephen Grove - 1st Team All District Offensive Receiver, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary
Daniel Payne - 1st Team All District Defensive Line
Dennis Herrold - 1st Team All District Defensive Line, All District Honorable Mention Tight End, Academic All State
Rhett Fleming - 1st Team All District Defensive Linebacker, Academic All State
Patton Polk - District Co-Defensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary, All District Honorable Mention Running Back
Jamal Marshall - District Defensive Newcomer of the Year, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary
Austin Whitehurst - 2nd Team All District Offensive Line, Academic All State
Isiah Diggs - 2nd Team All District Offensive Back, Academic All State
Curtis Lyons - 2nd Team All District Offensive Receiver, Academic All State
Elliott Neal - 2nd Team All District Offensive Receiver, Academic All State
Jack Feray - 2nd Team All District Defensive Linebacker, Academic All State
Wills Winnett - 2nd Team All District Defensive Linebacker
Matt Wright - 2nd Team All District Defensive Secondary, Academic All State
Rob Rowell - All District Honorable Mention Offensive Line
Caden Blaies - All District Honorable Mention Offensive Line
Jacob Skiles - All District Honorable Mention WIDE Receiver
Braydon Abernathy - All District Honorable Mention Wide Receiver
Jack Sissen - All District Honorable Mention Kicker
Jacob Decker - All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line
Carter Skiles - All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line
Kaston Marlow - All District Honorable Mention Secondary
Addison Badley - District Co-MVP, 1st Team All District, 1st Team All State
Halley Garcia - District Co-Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District, 2nd Team All State
Avery Williams - District Newcomer of the Year, 1st Team All District, Academic All State, 2nd Team All State
Elise Brown - 1st Team All District, Academic All State
Madison Stuart - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Maggie Mackin - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Hannah Steward - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Megan Zachmeyer - All District Honorable Mention
Haley Herman - All District Honorable Mention
Sloane Jackson - All District Honorable Mention