Carter Cheeseman - All State, Academic All State
Jenna Lloyd - All District, All State
Kaitlyn Makens - All District
Allie Tucker - All District
Bo Webb - 1st Team All District Offensive Line, All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line, Academic All State
Kyle Webb - 1st Team All District Offensive Line, Academic All State
Tyler Knoop - District Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District QB, 1st Team All District Punter, Academic All State
Chance Luper - 1st Team All District Offensive Receiver
Stephen Grove - 1st Team All District Offensive Receiver, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary
Daniel Payne - 1st Team All District Defensive Line
Dennis Herrold - 1st Team All District Defensive Line, All District Honorable Mention Tight End, Academic All State
Rhett Fleming - 1st Team All District Defensive Linebacker, Academic All State
Patton Polk - District Co-Defensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary, All District Honorable Mention Running Back
Jamal Marshall - District Defensive Newcomer of the Year, 1st Team All District Defensive Secondary
Austin Whitehurst - 2nd Team All District Offensive Line, Academic All State
Isiah Diggs - 2nd Team All District Offensive Back, Academic All State
Curtis Lyons - 2nd Team All District Offensive Receiver, Academic All State
Elliott Neal - 2nd Team All District Offensive Receiver, Academic All State
Jack Feray - 2nd Team All District Defensive Linebacker, Academic All State
Wills Winnett - 2nd Team All District Defensive Linebacker
Matt Wright - 2nd Team All District Defensive Secondary, Academic All State
Rob Rowell - All District Honorable Mention Offensive Line
Caden Blaies - All District Honorable Mention Offensive Line
Jacob Skiles - All District Honorable Mention WIDE Receiver
Braydon Abernathy - All District Honorable Mention Wide Receiver
Jack Sissen - All District Honorable Mention Kicker
Jacob Decker - All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line
Carter Skiles - All District Honorable Mention Defensive Line
Kaston Marlow - All District Honorable Mention Secondary
Addison Badley - District Co-MVP, 1st Team All District, 1st Team All State
Halley Garcia - District Co-Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District, 2nd Team All State
Avery Williams - District Newcomer of the Year, 1st Team All District, Academic All State, 2nd Team All State
Elise Brown - 1st Team All District, Academic All State
Madison Stuart - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Maggie Mackin - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Hannah Steward - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Megan Zachmeyer - All District Honorable Mention
Haley Herman - All District Honorable Mention
Sloane Jackson - All District Honorable Mention
Jillian Parker - 1st Team All State, Academic All State
Abby Klipstein - 2nd Team All State
Paige Markum - Honorable Mention All State
Erik Franca - State Qualifier 50 Free/200 Medley Relay, Academic All State
Fletcher Biles - State Qualifier 200 Free Relay/200 Medley Relay, Academic All State
Luke Tolar - State Qualifier 200 Free Relay/200 Medley Relay
Jacob Pehrson - State Qualifier 200 Free Relay/200 Medley Relay
Grant Tinker - State Qualifier 200 Free Relay
Allie Holcomb - 1st Team All District Defense, Academic All State
Mallory Karpenko - 1st Team All District Midfield
Jenna Lloyd - 2nd Team All District Midfield
Kaitlyn Makens - 2nd Team All District Defense
Halley Garcia - 2nd Team All District Keeper
Sage Kroeger - All District Honorable Mention Offense
Sydney Biles - All District Honorable Mention Offense
Paige Bowers - All District Honorable Mention Offense
Gabby Herridge - All District Honorable Mention Midfield
Rachel Hurt - All District Honorable Mention Defense
Rebecca Hurt - All District Honorable Mention Keeper
Jack Sissen - 1st Team All District Offense
Billy Boteler - 1st Team All District Midfield
John Sissen - 1st Team All District Defense
Carter Madding - 1st Team All District Keeper
Alexander Quillin - 2nd Team All District Offense, Academic All State
Giovanni Peirsanti - 2nd Team All District Midfield
Tucker Fomby - 2nd Team All District Defense, Academic All State
Aaron Eacot - All District Honorable Mention Offense
Josh Stephens - All District Honorable Mention Defense
Addison Hooper - District MVP, 1st Team All District Guard, 1st Team All State, Academic All State
Ainsley Owen - District Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District Forward, 2nd Team All State, Academic All State
Ella Strever - 1st Team All District Guard
Addison Badley - 1st Team All District Post
Abby Klipstein - 1st Team All District Guard
Maddie Devillier - 2nd Team All District Guard
Jill Reed - 2nd Team All District Guard
Avery Crist - 2nd Team All District Guard
Justice Bowers - District Offensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All District Guard, 1st Team All State
Jacob Giunta - 1st Team All District Forward, 2nd Team All State, Academic All State
Luke Tolar - 1st Team All District Forward, All State Honorable Mention
Trent Lacewell - 2nd Team All District Guard, Academic All State
Chance Luper - 2nd Team All District Guard
Greer Tenery - 2nd Team All District Forward, Academic All State
Cole Stokes - State Qualifier Boys Singles
Kyle Pipkin - State Qualifier Boys Singles
Kyle Webb - State Qualifier Boys Doubles, Academic All State
Cade Webb - State Qualifier Boys Doubles
Dennis Herrold - State Qualifier Boys Doubles, Academic All State
Caleb Tackett - State Qualifier Boys Doubles
Harvey Frechette - 1st Team All District, Regional Qualifier, State Qualifier, Academic All State, 5A State Champion
Sydney Waldron - 1st Team All District, Regional Qualifier, State Qualifier, Academic All State, 5A State Champion
Avery Hill - 1st Team All District, Regional Qualifier, State Qualifier, 5A State Champion
Payton Frechette - 1st Team All District, Regional Qualifier, State Qualifier, 5A State Champion
Jack Sladek - Honorable Mention All District, Regional Qualifier
Elliot Neal - Honorable Mention All District, Regional Qualifier
n Wills Winnett - Honorable Mention All District, Regional Qualifier
Chris Moses - Honorable Mention All District
Macy Waddell - 1st Team All District, District MVP
Annika Heredia - 1st Team All District, District Defensive Player of the Year, Academic All State
Addison Hooper - 1st Team All District, Academic All State
Missy Wise - 1st Team All District
Olivia Shahan - 1st Team All District
Malin McCaskey - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Avery Crist - 2nd Team All District
Madie Devillier - 2nd Team All District
KK Hooper - All District Honorable Mention
Madelyn Sikes - All District Honorable Mention
Maggie Quinn - All District Honorable Mention 200M, 1st Team All District 200 Relay, 2nd Team All District High Jump, Regional Qualifier 200 Relay, High Jump
Madeline Hooton - 1st Team All District 400M, Regional Qualifier 400M
Jenna Lloyd - 1st Team All District 800M, 400 Relay, Regional Qualifier 800M 400 Relay, State Qualifier 800M
Kylie Brennan - All District Honorable Mention 800M
Abby Klipstein - 1st Team All District 100H, 200 Relay, 2nd Team All District 100 Relay, Long Jump, State Qualifier Long Jump, 100H, 100,200 Relays, All State Honorable Mention 100H
Allie Garcia - 2nd Team All District 100 Relay, Regional Qualifier 100 Relay, State Qualifier 100 Relay
Addison Hooper - 1st Team All District 200, 400 Relays, 2nd Team All District 100 Relay, Regional Qualifier 100,200,400 Relays, State Qualifier 100,200 Relays, Academic All State
Landry Smiley - 1st Team All District 200,400 Relays, 2nd Team All District 100 Relay, Regional Qualifier 100,200,400 Relays, State Qualifier 100,200 Relays, Academic All State
Kaitlyn Makens - 1st Team All District 400 Relay, Regional Qualifier 400 Relay
Ellie Britvich - 1st Team All District Shot Put, Regional Qualifier Shot Put, State Qualifier Shot Put, Academic All State
Addison Badley - 2nd Team All District Shot Put, Regional Qualifier Shot Put, State Qualifier Shot Put
Maggie Mackin - 1st Team All District Discus, Regional Qualifier Discus, State Qualifier Discus, All State Honorable Mention Discus, Academic All State
Carson Burright - All District Honorable Mention 100M, 2nd Team All District 400M Relay, State Qualifier 200M Relay
Chance Luper - 1st Team All District 200M,100,200M Relays, 2nd Team All District High Jump, Long Jump, Regional Qualifier 200M, Long Jump, High Jump, 100,200 Relays
Carter Cheeseman - 1st Team All District 800M, 1600M, 3200M, Regional Qualifier 800, 1600, 3200M, State Qualifier 800, 1600, 3200M, 1st Team All State 800, 1600, 3200, Academic All State
Joseph Geron - 1st Team All District 100M Relay, Regional Qualifier 100M Relay
Jamal Marshall - 1st Team All District 100M, 200M Relays, 2nd Team All District 400M Relay, Regional Qualifier 100, 200, 400M Relays, State Qualifier 200M Relay
Tyler Knoop - 1st Team All District 100M, 200M Relays, Regional Qualifier 100,200M Relays, State Qualifier 200M Relay, Academic All State
Braydon Abernethy - 1st Team All District 200M Relay, 2nd Team All District 400M Relay, Regional Qualifier 200, 400M Relays, State Qualifier 200M Relay, Academic All State
Jackson Brownlow - 2nd Team All District 400M Relay, Regional Qualifier 400M Relay
Cameron Hoffman - All District Honorable Mention 100 Hurdles
Dennis Herrold - All District Honorable Mention Shot Put, 2nd Team All District Discus, Regional Qualifier Discus, State Qualifier Discus, Academic All State
Caden Blaies - 1st Team All District High Jump, All District Honorable Mention Triple Jump, Regional Qualifier High Jump, State Qualifier High Jump, 2nd Team All State High Jump
Elliott Neal - 2nd Team All District Pole Vault, Regional Qualifier Pole Vault, State Qualifier Pole Vault, Academic All State
Cade Fontenot - District CO-MVP, 1st Team All District, Academic All State
Cooper Guia - 1st Team All District
Jack Barr - 1st Team All District, Academic All State
Cade Johnson - 1st Team All District
Reece Fontenot - 2nd Team All District
Case Baldwin - 2nd Team All District, Academic All State
Bo Webb - All District Honorable Mention
Stephen Grove - All District Honorable Mention
Charlie Stamps - All District Honorable Mention